view
Election
Juristiction
Ofc Type
Dist
Locality
Office
Position
of
9999 mems
Candidate
Show Opponents
Contested Only
Not Rated You
Not Rated CAPR
clr def set 1037 Candidates show lines - PAGE 1 of 10
[]
Washington*STATEWIDE*
Congressional District 1 (*STATEWIDE*, KING, SKAGIT, SNOHOMISH, WHATCOM)
U.S. Representative (Congressional 2)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
See Pic Suzan DelBeneCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0005 ER ER 0% -5-5-5 2 Search
Steven SkeltonElection page$0Other1310 S S 73% 3 3 Search
Robert Dean MairElection page$0Other0000 E E 0% 0 Search
Matthew HeinesCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0010 SV E 0% 1 Search
Justin SmoakElection page$0Other0010 0% 0 Search
Derek ChartrandElection page$0Other0010 E 0% 0 Search
Jeffrey Beeler, Sr.Election page$0Other0200 E 0% 0 Search
Congressional District 10 (*STATEWIDE*, MASON, PIERCE, THURSTON)
U.S. Representative (Congressional 2)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Jackson MaynardCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0200 E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Beth DoglioCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0003 PH90 E E 0% -9 0 Search
Don HewettElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Phil GardnerCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 E E 0% 0 Search
Eric LeMayElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Marilyn StricklandCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 E E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Dean JohnsonCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 ER ER 0% 0 Search
Ryan TateElection page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Ralph JohnsonElection page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
See Pic Sam WrightCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 ER ER 0% -2 0 Search
Randolph (Randy) BellElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Todd BuckleyElection page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Nancy Dailey SlotnickCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 E E 0% 0 Search
Kristine M. ReevesCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0002 E 0% 0 Search
Joshua CollinsCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Rian IngrimElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Gordon Allen ProssCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 E ER 0% 0 Search
Richard BoyceElection page$0Other0000 ER ER 0% 0 Search
Mary BaconElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Congressional District 2 (*STATEWIDE*, ISLAND, SANJUAN, SKAGIT, SNOHOMISH, WHATCOM)
U.S. Representative (Congressional 2)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Timothy S. HazeloElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Tim UyElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Kari IlonummiElection page$0Other0000 E E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Rick LarsenCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0005 ER ER 0% -5-5-5 0 Search
James Dean GolderElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Carrie R. KennedyElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Cody HartElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Jason CallCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 ER ER 0% -5 0 Search
Congressional District 3 (*STATEWIDE*, CLARK, COWLITZ, KLICKITAT, LEWIS, PACIFIC, SKAMANIA, THURSTON, WAHKIAKUM)
U.S. Representative (Congressional 2)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
See Pic Martin D. HashElection page$0Other0000 E E 0% -5 0 Search
Davy RayElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Carolyn LongElection page$0Other0000 E E 0% 0 Search
Devin C. GrayElection page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
See Pic Jaime Herrera BeutlerCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0200 E ER 0% 233 0 Search
CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 4 (*STATEWIDE*, ADAMS, BENTON, DOUGLAS, FRANKLIN, GRANT, OKANOGAN, WALLAWALLA, YAKIMA)
U.S. Representative (Congressional 2)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Ryan CooperElection page$0Other0000 SE E 0% 0 Search
Tracy "Justice" WrightElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Douglas E. McKinleyCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 ER ER 0% -5 0 Search
Evan JonesCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Sarena SlootElection page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
See Pic Dan NewhouseCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other1100 PH24 ER ER 0% 212 0 Search
CONGRESSIONAL DISTRICT 5 (*STATEWIDE*, ASOTIN, COLUMBIA, FERRY, GARFIELD, LINCOLN, PENDOREILLE, SPOKANE, STEVENS, WALLAWALLA, WHITMAN)
U.S. Representative (Congressional 2)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Chris ArmitageCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Brendan O'ReganElection page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Stephen T. MajorElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Dave WilsonCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0001 PS S 61% 0 2 Search
See Pic Cathy McMorris RodgersCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other1000 ER ER 0% 333 0 Search
Congressional District 6 (*STATEWIDE*, CLALLAM, GRAYSHARBOR, JEFFERSON, KITSAP, MASON, PIERCE)
U.S. Representative (Congressional 2)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Elizabeth KreiselmaierElection page$0Other0200 E 0% 0 Search
Chris WeltonElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Rebecca ParsonElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Stephan BrodheadCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 ER ER 0% 0 Search
Johny AlbergElection page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
See Pic Derek KilmerCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0002 PS28 ER ER 0% -6-6-6 0 Search
Congressional District 7 (*STATEWIDE*, KING, SNOHOMISH)
U.S. Representative (Congressional 2)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
See Pic Scott SutherlandCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 E E 0% -4-5-5 0 Search
Jack Hughes-HagemanElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Pramila JayapalCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0003 PS42 ER ER 0% -6-5-5 0 Search
Rick LewisElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Craig KellerCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0300 PS PS 71% 444 1 Search
Congressional District 8 (*STATEWIDE*, CHELAN, DOUGLAS, KING, KITTITAS, PIERCE)
U.S. Representative (Congressional 2)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
James MitchellCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other1300 SV S 71% 2 Search
Corey BaileyCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0400 S 69% 1 Search
Jesse JensenElection page$0Other0200 E 0% 0 Search
Kim SchrierCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0002 E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Ryan Dean BurkettCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0003 R S 50% -4-4-5 2 Search
Dave SaulibioElection page$0Other0000 E E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Keith ArnoldCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0002 ER ER 0% -5-5-5 0 Search
See Pic Keith R. SwankCandidates WEB pageElection pageCAPR Outstanding page$0Other4000 S S 79% 444 6 Search
Congressional District 9 (*STATEWIDE*, KING, PIERCE)
U.S. Representative (Congressional 2)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Jorge BesadaElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Joshua CampbellCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Doug BaslerCandidates WEB pageElection pageCAPR Outstanding page$0Other4000 SE Qr 70% 423 3 Search
See Pic Adam SmithCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0003 ER ER 0% -6-5-5 0 Search
State (Statewide)
GOVERNOR (State Executive 3)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
See Pic Alex TsimermanCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0002 E E 0% -5-5-5 0 Search
Omari Tahir GarrettElection page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Don L. RiversElection page$0Other0000 E E 0% 0 Search
Martin L. 'Iceman' WheelerElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Raul GarciaElection page$0Other0200 E 0% 0 Search
Tylor GrowElection page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Winston WilkesElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Brian R. WeedElection page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Thor AmundsonElection page$0Other0000 ER ER 0% -5 0 Search
Gene HartElection page$0Other0000 SE E 0% 0 Search
William (Bill) MillerElection page$0Other0000 E E 0% 0 Search
See Pic Phil FortunatoCandidates WEB pageElection pageCAPR Outstanding page$0Other5100 PS2 S S 73% 656 7 Search
Matthew MurrayElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Dylan B. NailsElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Cameron M. VesseyElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
David W. BlomstromCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0002 ER ER 0% -5 0 Search
Anton SakharovElection page$0Other0300 E 0% 0 Search
Craig CampbellElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Nate HerzogElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Cregan M. NewhouseElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Ryan RyalsCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Lisa ThomasElection page$0Other0000 E 0% 0 Search
Leon Aaron LawsonElection page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Henry Clay DennisonElection page$0Other0003 E 0% 0 Search
Tim EymanElection page$0Other0600 E 0% 0 Search
Liz HallockElection page$0Other0002 SE S 62% 1 Search
See Pic GoodspaceguyCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0130 SV S 78% 122 11 Search
ADAMS SUPERIOR COURT (*STATEWIDE*, ADAMS)
Judge Position 1 (Judicial 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
See Pic Steve DixonCandidates WEB page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Asotin, Columbia, Garfield Superior Court (*STATEWIDE*, ASOTIN, COLUMBIA, GARFIELD)
Judge Position 1 (Judicial 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Brooke J. BurnsCandidates WEB pageElection page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
G. Scott Marinella$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
R. Victor Bottomly$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Benton, Franklin Superior Court (*STATEWIDE*, BENTON, FRANKLIN)
Judge Position 1 (JUDICIAL 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Talesha "Tali" Sams$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Shelley A. Ajax$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Bronson J. Brown$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Dave Petersen$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
See Pic Sharon BrownCandidates WEB page$0Other0200 PS10 ER RC 0% 322 2 Search
See Pic Shawn P. SantCandidates WEB page$0Other0000 EE E 0% 0 Search
Judge Position 2 (JUDICIAL 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
See Pic Joe Burrowes$0Other0000 E E 0% 0 Search
Judge Position 3 (JUDICIAL 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
See Pic Alexander Carl Ekstrom$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Judge Position 4 (JUDICIAL 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Cameron Mitchell$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Judge Position 5 (JUDICIAL 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
See Pic Sam Swanberg$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Judge Position 6 (JUDICIAL 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Carrie Runge$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Judge Position 7 (JUDICIAL 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
See Pic Jacqueline Shea BrownCandidates WEB page$0Other0100 0% 0 Search
CHELAN SUPERIOR COURT (*STATEWIDE*, CHELAN)
Judge Position 1 (Judicial 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Lesley A. Allan$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Judge Position 2 (Judicial 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Travis BrandtCandidates WEB page$0Other0000 E E 0% 0 Search
Judge Position 3 (JUDICIAL 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Kristin Ferrera$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
CLALLAM SUPERIOR COURT (*STATEWIDE*, CLALLAM)
Judge Position 1 (JUDICIAL 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Lauren Erickson$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Lisa N. DublinCandidates WEB page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Judge Position 2 (Judicial 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Simon Barnhart$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Judge Position 3 (JUDICIAL 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Brent Basden$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Clark Superior Court (*STATEWIDE*, CLARK)
Judge Department No. 1 (Judicial 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Daniel L. Stahnke$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Judge Department No. 10 (Judicial 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Scott A. Collier$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Judge Department No. 2 (Judicial 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
David E. Gregerson$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Judge Department No. 3 (Judicial 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Derek J. Vanderwood$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Judge Department No. 4 (Judicial 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Gregory M. Gonzales$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Judge Department No. 5 (Judicial 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
See Pic Bernard F. VeljacicCandidates WEB page$0Other0000 0% 0 Search
Judge Department No. 6 (Judicial 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
John Fairgrieve$0Other0000 0% 0 0 Search
Judge Department No. 7 (Judicial 6)
Name (CAPR rating)PCashPriChap 99OGFP YOUR Rating LegPlg QuQ%ALLADVCAPRYOUR Score
Jennifer K. Snider$0Other0000 0% 0 Search